Donnerstag, 16.09.2021
Energi Viborg Arena (Viborg) · Schiedsrichter: Karoline Wacker
Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo) · Schiedsrichter: Rasa Grigonė
Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena (Alanya) · Schiedsrichter: Maika Vanderstichel
Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn) · Schiedsrichter: Paula Brady
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) · Schiedsrichter: Elvira Nurmustafina
Freitag, 17.09.2021
Stadions Daugava (Liepāja) · Schiedsrichter: Triinu Laos
Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH (Zenica) · Schiedsrichter: Justina Lavrenovaitė-Perez
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Heraklion) · Schiedsrichter: Anastasia Pustovoitova
Národné tréningové centrum SFZ (Senec) · Schiedsrichter: Shona Shukrula
Stadio Nereo Rocco (Trieste) · Schiedsrichter: Lorraine Watson
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki (Moskva) · Schiedsrichter: Viola Raudziņa
Pärnu Rannastaadion (Pärnu) · Schiedsrichter: Hristiyana Guteva
Stockhorn Arena (Thun) · Schiedsrichter: Victoria Beyer
Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) · Schiedsrichter: Iuliana Elena Demetrescu
Stadionul CNAF (Mogosoaia) · Schiedsrichter: Lizzy van der Helm
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) · Schiedsrichter: Frida Nielsen
Inver Park (Larne) · Schiedsrichter: Eleni Antoniou
Schiedsrichter: Maria Martinez
Parc y Scarlets (Llanelli) · Schiedsrichter: Monika Mularczyk
Euroborg (Groningen) · Schiedsrichter: Ivana Martinčić
Samstag, 18.09.2021
Stadion der Freundschaft (Cottbus) · Schiedsrichter: Ivana Projkovska
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
National Stadium Ramat Gan (Ramat Gan) · Schiedsrichter: Maria Marotta
Dienstag, 21.09.2021
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki (Moskva) · Schiedsrichter: Ewa Augustyn
Stadion Chemnitz (Chemnitz) · Schiedsrichter: Kirsty Dowle
Schiedsrichter: Marta Frías Acedo
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan) · Schiedsrichter: Catarina Isabel Ferreira Campos
Stadion Branko Čavlović-Čavlek (Karlovac) · Schiedsrichter: Marta Huerta de Aza
Toše Proeski Arena (Skopje) · Schiedsrichter: Sara Persson
ASK Arena (Baku) · Schiedsrichter: Zuzana Valentová
Gamla Ullevi (Gothenburg) · Schiedsrichter: Lucie Šulcová
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) · Schiedsrichter: Lina Lehtovaara
Schiedsrichter: Reelika Turi
Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) · Schiedsrichter: Anastasiia Romanyuk
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Heraklion) · Schiedsrichter: Eszter Urban
Pärnu Rannastaadion (Pärnu) · Schiedsrichter: Kateryna Monzul
Stadionul CNAF (Mogosoaia) · Schiedsrichter: Sandra Braz Bastos
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) · Schiedsrichter: Sabina Bolić
Windsor Park (Belfast) · Schiedsrichter: Esther Staubli ( Thun )
Schiedsrichter: Aleksandra Česen
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) · Schiedsrichter: Désirée Grundbacher
Hampden Park (Glasgow) · Schiedsrichter: Jelena Cvetković
Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) · Schiedsrichter: Rebecca Welch
Mestni Štadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota) · Schiedsrichter: Riem Hussein
Donnerstag, 21.10.2021
Trening kamp FSCG Stari Aerodrom (Podgorica) · Schiedsrichter: Kristina Georgieva
Arena Khimki (Khimki) · Schiedsrichter: Miriam Matulova
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni (Tbilisi) · Schiedsrichter: Lyudmila Telbukh
Stadions Daugava (Liepāja) · Schiedsrichter: Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) · Schiedsrichter: Maria Marotta
Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu (İstanbul) · Schiedsrichter: Jurgita Mačikunytė
Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) · Schiedsrichter: Tatyana Sorokopudova
Energi Viborg Arena (Viborg) · Schiedsrichter: Veronika Kovarova
Schiedsrichter: Tanja Subotic
Estádio do Bonfim (Setúbal) · Schiedsrichter: Ewa Augustyn
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin) · Schiedsrichter: Deborah Anex
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) · Schiedsrichter: Jelena Kumer
Freitag, 22.10.2021
Astana Arena (Astana) · Schiedsrichter: Marina Krupskaya
Stadio Teofilo Patini (Castel di Sangro) · Schiedsrichter: Petra Pavlikova
Wiener Neustadter Stadion (Wiener Neustadt) · Schiedsrichter: Zoe Stavrou
Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) · Schiedsrichter: Riem Hussein
Športni park Lendava (Lendava) · Schiedsrichter: Lovisa Johansson
Hampden Park (Glasgow) · Schiedsrichter: Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi
Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) · Schiedsrichter: Lina Lehtovaara
Stade Dominique Duvauchelle (Créteil) · Schiedsrichter: Abigail Marriott
Samstag, 23.10.2021
Wembley Stadium (London) · Schiedsrichter: Ivana Martinčić
Dienstag, 26.10.2021
Stadion Biljanini Izvori (Stadion Biljanini Izvori) · Schiedsrichter: Nadezhda Gorinova
Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH (Zenica) · Schiedsrichter: Cristina Mariana Trandafir
ASK Arena (Baku) · Schiedsrichter: Réka Molnar
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan) · Schiedsrichter: Viola Raudziņa
Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) · Schiedsrichter: Galiya Echeva
Stadion Essen (Essen) · Schiedsrichter: Elvira Nurmustafina
Futbalový štadion NTC Poprad (Poprad) · Schiedsrichter: Lizzy van der Helm
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) · Schiedsrichter: Ionela Alina Peşu
Astana Arena (Astana) · Schiedsrichter: Meliz Özçiğdem
Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsingfors) · Schiedsrichter: Alexandra Collin
Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) · Schiedsrichter: Jelena Medjedovic
Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) · Schiedsrichter: Olivia Tschon
Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) · Schiedsrichter: Katalin Sipos
Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) · Schiedsrichter: Frida Nielsen
Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo) · Schiedsrichter: Rebecca Welch
AEL Arena (Larissa) · Schiedsrichter: Ivana Projkovska
Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn) · Schiedsrichter: Minka Vekkeli
Stadions Daugava (Liepāja) · Schiedsrichter: Katarzyna Lisiecka
Stadion Miejski (Tychy) · Schiedsrichter: Simona Ghisletta
Seaview (Belfast) · Schiedsrichter: Marta Huerta de Aza
Stadyen Dynama (Minsk) · Schiedsrichter: Araksya Saribekyan
Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff) · Schiedsrichter: Marta Frías Acedo
Donnerstag, 25.11.2021
Trening centar Petar Miloševski (Skopje) · Schiedsrichter: Franziska Wildfeuer
Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH (Zenica) · Schiedsrichter: Zulema González González
Dalğa Arena (Bakı) · Schiedsrichter: Ionela Alina Peşu
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri (Pristina) · Schiedsrichter: Galiya Echeva
Sportski Centar Fudbalskog saveza Srbije (Stara Pazova) · Schiedsrichter: Vera Opeykina
Gamla Ullevi (Gothenburg) · Schiedsrichter: Esther Staubli ( Thun )
Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) · Schiedsrichter: Jelena Pejkovic
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin) · Schiedsrichter: Jelena Cvetković
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) · Schiedsrichter: Kirsty Dowle
Air Albania Stadium (Tirana) · Schiedsrichter: Miriam Matulova
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla (Coria del Rio) · Schiedsrichter: Triinu Laos
Freitag, 26.11.2021
Eintracht-Stadion (Braunschweig) · Schiedsrichter: Aleksandra Česen
Stadio Renzo Barbera (Palermo) · Schiedsrichter: Stéphanie Frappart
Športni Park (Nova Gorica) · Schiedsrichter: Minka Vekkeli
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) · Schiedsrichter: Kateryna Usova
Stadionul CNAF (Mogosoaia) · Schiedsrichter: Michalina Diakow
Parc y Scarlets (Llanelli) · Schiedsrichter: Henrikke Nervik
Hampden Park (Glasgow) · Schiedsrichter: Sabina Bolić
Stade de la Rabine (Vannes) · Schiedsrichter: Silvia Andreia Rosa Domingos
Samstag, 27.11.2021
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) · Schiedsrichter: Ewa Augustyn
Stadium of Light (Sunderland) · Schiedsrichter: Kateryna Monzul
Montag, 29.11.2021
Seaview (Belfast) · Schiedsrichter: Meitar Shemesh
Dienstag, 30.11.2021
Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH (Zenica) · Schiedsrichter: Gamze Durmuş Pakkan
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) · Schiedsrichter: Ainara Acevedo
Dalğa Arena (Bakı) · Schiedsrichter: Emanuela Rusta
Mersin Stadyumu (Mersin) · Schiedsrichter: Justina Lavrenovaitė-Perez
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri (Pristina) · Schiedsrichter: Lovisa Johansson
Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) · Schiedsrichter: Araksya Saribekyan
Stadionul Anghel Iordanescu (Voluntari) · Schiedsrichter: Catarina Isabel Ferreira Campos
Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) · Schiedsrichter: Zoe Stavrou
Energi Viborg Arena (Viborg) · Schiedsrichter: Cheryl Foster
Várkerti Stadion (Kisvárda) (Kisvárda) · Schiedsrichter: Paula Brady
Estádio de São Lúis (Faro) · Schiedsrichter: Rebecca Welch
Eleda Stadion (Malmö) (Malmö) · Schiedsrichter: Angelika Söder
The Keepmoat Stadium (Doncaster) · Schiedsrichter: Veronika Kovarova
Stade de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) · Schiedsrichter: Andromachi Tsiofliki
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin) · Schiedsrichter: Jurgita Mačikunytė
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) · Schiedsrichter: Marta Huerta de Aza
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla (Coria del Rio) · Schiedsrichter: Lina Lehtovaara
Stade du Roudourou (Guingamp) · Schiedsrichter: Iuliana Elena Demetrescu
Mittwoch, 01.12.2021
Yerevan Football Academy (Yerevan) · Schiedsrichter: Victoria Beyer
Mittwoch, 23.02.2022
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) (İzmir) · Schiedsrichter: Deborah Anex
Donnerstag, 07.04.2022
Freitag, 08.04.2022
Samstag, 09.04.2022
Dienstag, 12.04.2022
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
Freitag, 24.06.2022
Montag, 27.06.2022
Dienstag, 28.06.2022
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
Freitag, 02.09.2022
Samstag, 03.09.2022
Dienstag, 06.09.2022